Reklama
Home Terminarz startów 2015
Terminarz startów 2015

Terminarz Ekstraligi Żużlowej 2015

 

12 kwietnia

2. kolejka

 

12 kwietnia

Fogo Unia Leszno - GKM Grudziądz

12 kwietnia

Unia Tarnów - MONEYmakesMONEY.pl Stal Gorzów

12 kwietnia

KS Toruń - Betard Sparta Wrocław

12 kwietnia

SPAR Falubaz Zielona Góra - PGE Stal Rzeszów

26 kwietnia

3. kolejka

26 kwietnia

SPAR Falubaz Zielona Góra - KS Toruń

26 kwietnia

PGE Stal Rzeszów - Betard Sparta Wrocław

26 kwietnia

Fogo Unia Leszno - Unia Tarnów

26 kwietnia

GKM Grudziądz - MONEYmakesMONEY.pl Stal Gorzów

10 maja

4. kolejka

10 maja

Unia Tarnów - SPAR Falubaz Zielona Góra

10 maja

Betard Sparta Wrocław - GKM Grudziądz

10 maja

MONEYmakesMONEY.pl Stal Gorzów - Fogo Unia Leszno

10 maja

KS Toruń - PGE Stal Rzeszów

17 maja

1. kolejka

17 maja

Betard Sparta Wrocław - SPAR Falubaz Zielona Góra

17 maja

GKM Grudziądz - Unia Tarnów

17 maja

MONEYmakesMONEY.pl Stal Gorzów - KS Toruń

17 maja

PGE Stal Rzeszów - Fogo Unia Leszno

24 maja

5. kolejka

24 maja

Betard Sparta Wrocław - Unia Tarnów

24 maja

SPAR Falubaz Zielona Góra - MONEYmakesMONEY.pl Stal Gorzów

24 maja

Fogo Unia Leszno - KS Toruń

24 maja

GKM Grudziądz - PGE Stal Rzeszów

31 maja

6. kolejka

31 maja

Betard Sparta Wrocław - MONEYmakesMONEY.pl Stal Gorzów

31 maja

SPAR Falubaz Zielona Góra - Fogo Unia Leszno

31 maja

PGE Stal Rzeszów - Unia Tarnów

31 maja

KS Toruń - GKM Grudziądz

4 czerwca

7. kolejka

4 czerwca

Betard Sparta Wrocław - Fogo Unia Leszno

4 czerwca

Unia Tarnów - KS Toruń

4 czerwca

MONEYmakesMONEY.pl Stal Gorzów - PGE Stal Rzeszów

4 czerwca

GKM Grudziądz - SPAR Falubaz Zielona Góra

14 czerwca

8. kolejka

14 czerwca

Unia Tarnów - GKM Grudziądz

14 czerwca

SPAR Falubaz Zielona Góra - Betard Sparta Wrocław

14 czerwca

Fogo Unia Leszno - PGE Stal Rzeszów

14 czerwca

KS Toruń - MONEYmakesMONEY.pl Stal Gorzów

21 czerwca

9. kolejka

21 czerwca

Betard Sparta Wrocław - KS Toruń

21 czerwca

MONEYmakesMONEY.pl Stal Gorzów - Unia Tarnów

21 czerwca

PGE Stal Rzeszów - SPAR Falubaz Zielona Góra

21 czerwca

GKM Grudziądz - Fogo Unia Leszno

26 czerwca

10. kolejka

26 czerwca

Unia Tarnów - Fogo Unia Leszno

28 czerwca

Betard Sparta Wrocław - PGE Stal Rzeszów

28 czerwca

MONEYmakesMONEY.pl Stal Gorzów - GKM Grudziądz

28 czerwca

KS Toruń - SPAR Falubaz Zielona Góra

26 lipca

11. kolejka

26 lipca

SPAR Falubaz Zielona Góra - Unia Tarnów

26 lipca

PGE Stal Rzeszów - KS Toruń

26 lipca

Fogo Unia Leszno - MONEYmakesMONEY.pl Stal Gorzów

26 lipca

GKM Grudziądz - Betard Sparta Wrocław

9 sierpnia

12. kolejka

9 sierpnia

Unia Tarnów - Betard Sparta Wrocław

9 sierpnia

MONEYmakesMONEY.pl Stal Gorzów - SPAR Falubaz Zielona Góra

9 sierpnia

PGE Stal Rzeszów - GKM Grudziądz

9 sierpnia

KS Toruń - Fogo Unia Leszno

14 sierpnia

13. kolejka

14 sierpnia

Fogo Unia Leszno - SPAR Falubaz Zielona Góra

16 sierpnia

MONEYmakesMONEY.pl Stal Gorzów - Betard Sparta Wrocław

16 sierpnia

GKM Grudziądz - KS Toruń

16 sierpnia

Unia Tarnów - PGE Stal Rzeszów

23 sierpnia

14. kolejka

23 sierpnia

SPAR Falubaz Zielona Góra - GKM Grudziądz

23 sierpnia

PGE Stal Rzeszów - MONEYmakesMONEY.pl Stal Gorzów

23 sierpnia

Fogo Unia Leszno - Betard Sparta Wrocław

23 sierpnia

KS Toruń - Unia Tarnów

 

Sponsorzy

Lamba PitBikes

Reklama